Suplování:   Pátek 9.11.2018

Nepřítomní učitelé

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

Froňková Věra

Be

Be

Be

Be

-

-

-

-

-

Chourová Lucie

Dol

Dol

-

Pln

Kom

-

-

-

-

Tománková Šárka

Va

Spu

Sei

Vai

-

-

     

Kučerová Jana

Ko

Ko

Ko

Ko

-

-

-

-

-

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Benešová Petra

1.hod

supl. (Fr)

Čj

2.E

(2.E)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Fr)

M

2.E

(2.E)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Fr)

Vv

2.E

(2.E)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Fr)

Pc

2.E

(2.E)

 

Bulíčková Pavlína

před 1., 2., 3., 4. hodinou dohled 1. poschodí ŠD 1. stupeň

 

Doležalová Blanka

1.hod

supl. (Chou)

Čj

5.A

(5.A)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Chou)

M

5.A

(5.A)

 

Kohoutová Veronika

1.hod

supl. (Kuč)

Čj

2.A

(2.Ad)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Kuč)

M

2.A

(2.Ad)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Kuč)

Pr

2.A

(2.Ad)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Kuč)

Hv

2.A

(2.Ad)

 

Komárková Lenka

5.hod

supl. (Chou)

Hv

5.A

(5.A)

 

Myšková Tereza

před 3., 4., 5. hodinou dohled Spojka 1.poschodí, 1. stupeň

 

Novotná Martina

před 1., 2. hodinou dohled Spojka 1.poschodí, 1. stupeň

 

Plocková Nikola

4.hod

supl. (Chou)

Pc

5.A

(5.A)

 

Seibertová Jana

3.hod

supl. (To)

Ch

9.C

(chem)

 

Spudilová Jana

2.hod

supl. (To)

M

6.C

(chem)

 

Vaiglová Iveta

4.hod

supl. (To)

Ch

9.D

(chem)

 

Vaníčková Dana

1.hod

supl. (To)

M

6.D

(6.D)

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2.A

1.hod

Čj

 

(2.Ad)

supluje

Kohoutová Veronika

(Kuč)

 

2.hod

M

 

(2.Ad)

supluje

Kohoutová Veronika

(Kuč)

 

3.hod

Pr

 

(2.Ad)

supluje

Kohoutová Veronika

(Kuč)

 

4.hod

Hv

 

(2.Ad)

supluje

Kohoutová Veronika

(Kuč)

2.E

1.hod

Čj

 

(2.E)

supluje

Benešová Petra

(Fr)

 

2.hod

M

 

(2.E)

supluje

Benešová Petra

(Fr)

 

3.hod

Vv

 

(2.E)

supluje

Benešová Petra

(Fr)

 

4.hod

Pc

 

(2.E)

supluje

Benešová Petra

(Fr)

5.A

1.hod

Čj

 

(5.A)

supluje

Doležalová Blanka

(Chou)

 

2.hod

M

 

(5.A)

supluje

Doležalová Blanka

(Chou)

 

4.hod

Pc

 

(5.A)

supluje

Plocková Nikola

(Chou)

 

5.hod

Hv

 

(5.A)

supluje

Komárková Lenka

(Chou)

6.C

2.hod

M

 

(chem)

supluje

Spudilová Jana

(To)

6.D

1.hod

M

 

(6.D)

supluje

Vaníčková Dana

(To)

9.C

3.hod

Ch

 

(chem)

supluje

Seibertová Jana

(To)

9.D

4.hod

Ch

 

(chem)

supluje

Vaiglová Iveta

(To)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři